12.jpg
LEFT MENU

Contact Us

Any question?
Reach our contact person from here
Contact
1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver 1310nm LX 10 Km
1. Product Overview The F413S17431 of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. The high-speed laser diode and photo diode are provided as a light source and a detector,
More
155M CWDM SFP Transceiver Module-D-80KM
1.Product OverviewThe F411L174XX of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. The high-speed laser diode and photo diode are provided as a light source and a detector, re
More
10 Gbsp SFP+ Transceiver Module LR 10 Km
Features 1.Product Overview The F418S17413-D of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. The high-speed laser diode and photo diode are provided as a light source and a
More