LEFT MENU

MPO Polarity Analyzer

Model No.
MPO Polarity Analyzer
Made in
Taiwan
Request for Quotation
 

Key Features

1. General Description
The Liverage MPO Polarity Analyzer is very useful tools to test the Multimode 12F MPO Patch Cord. The MPO can perform Polarity to check MPO Type A / B / C. The testing result will be GO or NG.

2. Applications
 12 Fibers MPO Polarity check and testing
 Type A / B / C MPO patch cord identification
 MPO Patch Cord testing.
 Insertion loss measuring.
 Output power measuring

3. Features
 12F Fiber MPO Patch Cord testing
 RoHS compliant
 12 channel GO or NG testing
 Cost-effective MPO testing solution
 Touch Panel manual
 Portable Battery

Payment Details

  • Minimum Order:1

Video

Other Products

Loading ...Shipping & Packaging
Loading ...Payment Terms
Loading ...Returns & Refunds